Look below to see our list of unclaimed capital credits! These checks were returned to us from USPS due to insufficient or outdated addresses. If you recognize your name or someone else's, please call the office at (315) 893-1851 to help us update our information!

Adams, J. J.

Allen, F.D.

Allen, P.F.

Angier, C. W.

Anthony, C.K.

Anthony, K.

Ayer, D.

Merrill Babcock Estate

Bailey, R.L.

Bentley, C.H.

Berent, M.K.

Bixby, D. R.

Blaine, C. P.

Blair, A.

Bogan, Lisa

Bouchard, R.H.

Bradley, N.J.

Bray, T.

Brazee, J.

Irene Breitenstein Estate

Breslin, C.J.

Briggs, M.E.

Bronson, M.

Brooks, J.

Brooks, K.D.

Buell, E.A.

Bugbee, N.

Butler, A.L.

Eunice P. Carpenter Estate

Chapman, A.A.

Clark, G.

Condro, B.M.

Cornelius, S.C.

Cortright, R.S.

Cramer, N.

Crowley, D.

Robert Curtis Estate

Dailey, J.B.

Danforth, R. L.

Natalie Danyew Estate

Davis, R.N.

Deaner, S.

Debeistegui, M.

Del Balso, Mrs. D.

DeMartino, G.A.

Dodge, H.

Doroshenko, J. M.

Robert Dougherty Estate

Downs, V.E.

Durdan, J.

Eastman, G.R.

Fleming, E.J.

FMI Closing Corp.

Elizabeth A. Fody Estate

Walter J. Fose Estate

Fronczek, S.

Gagnon, P.

Gait, J.

Gale, E.T.

Gardner, G.S.

Gilcher, S.M.

Orrin B. Gott Estate

Grabosky, M.A.

Granger, W.A.

Alan M. Grant Estate

Gray, J.L.

Guilmette, T.L.

Hall, L.F.

Halvorson, D.J.

Hammond, R.D.

Leroy Harris Estate

Hatalla, O.

Hatch, D.L.

Hayes, T.

Heck, R.C.

Henderson, J.M.

Hodges, B.A.

Holic, R.

Hopkins, C.A.

Howley, J.W.

Hume, L.

Edith Hunt Estate

Hyatt, S.Q.

Hynes, J.J.

Ingalls, M.W.

Jayson, A.

Kiehn, V.

Jenkins, J.R.

Johndrew, N.

David B. Jones Estate

Jones, R.

Juhlin, P.N.

Dan Kaschel Estate

Kauffman, M.L.

Kellogg, J.L.

Kelly, G.

Kennedy, K.J.

Knight, J.B.

Kurtz, T.J.

Lamb, Mrs. A.H.

Lathrop, A.F.

Leahy, J.B.

Ming, L.

Lodor, D.

MacGregor, W.C.

Malinsky, R.W.

Manning, C.J.J.

Gerald Marshall Estate

Marshall, M.

McCutcheon, A.M.

McDonough, J.W.

Meleski, F.J.

Frank Meleski Estate

Miller, S.C.

Betty J. Mink Estate

Moore, G.P.

Moore, J.T.

Moore, S.W.

Mott, L.D.

Mullen, D.

Munroe, C.

Peter L. Muren Estate

Murphy, S.M.

John L. Murray Estate

Charles W. Nash Estate

Nikiel, R.D.

O’Shea, C.

Obomsawin, R.

Ogden, R.B.

Donald Olmstead Estate

Oser, N.

Ouellette, P.

Owens, S.L.

Pafka, D.A.

Parker, B.

Garda P. Milner Estate

Pennington, P. L.

Percival, W.R.

Perry, J.W.

Phillips, K.

Pickard, M.T.

Powell, G.T.

James Prentiss Estate

William J. Pugliano Estate

Rask, K.

Charles Record Estate

Charles D. Reed Estate

Relf, L.A.

Render, C.J.

Render, E.A.

Roberts Clark, B.

Howard W. Roberts Estate

Robson, J.P.

Roher, J.L.

Root, K.H.

Ross, H.A.

Vincent Rossi Estate

John J. Rundle Estate

Ryder Jr., D.E.

SWOC Sanitary Landfill

Antoinette Sacco Estate

Scheve, J.J.

Stewart Schindler Estate

Schultz, D.R.

Schwebe, C.A.

Helen M. Sergent Estate

Shuman, J.

Simpson, S.E.

Skopinsky, J.G.

Slate, J.

Sloane, J.F.

Smith, B.

Smith, B.J.

Smith, A.H.

Smith, R.C.

Smith II, R.E.

Smolinksky, D.J.

Hartnett, T.

Stricker, J.

Synek, J.F.

Talbot, E.M.

Tallini, D.

Tatusko, Mrs. M.

Ms. Arthur Tessier Estate

Titus, A.V.

Sarah L. Townsend Estate

Turek, D.A.

Vass, T.G.

Waterman, V.

Webb, D.R.

Weyhrauch, D.

Whalen, M.S.

White, R.A.

Wilhelm, T.

Carlton C. Williams Estate

Wilson, J.

Wood, P.R.

Woodcock, A.M.

Wootton, E.

Zehr, P.A.

Zebra, K.E.

William Baribault Estate

Bielawski, J.

Biviano, H.A.

Burt, R.W.

Chase, M.R.

Clark Connelly Estate

Crandall, M.J.

Charles C. Doing Estate

Doyle Dooley Estate

Eichler, E.H.

Raymond Erlen Estate

Eleanor Fitzsimmons Estate

Fradenburg, J.

Funk, D.J.

Gance Warner, Judia

Glendenning, L.

Harbach, T.

Edwin S. Harter Estate

Keshler, D.N.

E. Knickerbacker Estate

Kopp, R. M.

Erwin Lamb Estate

Raymond Lott Estate

Maggert, T.F.

Grace M. McDaniels Estate

Donald Mulvihill Estate

Neisinger, L.

Nelson, R.

Norton, D.A.

Emma Rehm Estate

Reynolds, B.

Anthony Rizzo Estate

Robbins, B.

Robinson, S.

Ross, R.

Ralph Rovig Estate

Roy, H.P.

Walter Schermerhorn Estate

Smith, G.R.

Teachout, F.

Vesta A. Thayer Estate

John J. Thompson Estate

Toran, N.

Walker, C.J.

Ronald F. Wasyln Estate

Wells, S.J.

Wojtanowski, E.A.

Woodworth, R.

Young, L.

Zlomek, F.M.

Rauscher, N.B.

Casler, J.R.

Mingle, P.

Weyhrauch, D. M.

Westbrook, B.J.

Kerber, C.A.

Fong, S.D.

Pratt, M.A.

Pfohl, J.R.

Smith, A.J.

Lyle Herring Estate

Algustowski, P.

Bach, G.

Balaz, A.

Barcak Jr. G.

Blinebry, F.

Broadwater, J.

Leo Burback Estate

Eugene J. Burke Estate

Colclough, Mr. L

Craig, D.

Crandall, Mrs. Louis

Lillian Crawford Estate

Davis, M.

DeFranco, V.

Dipaola, C.

Dickinson, F.

Ethel A. Doyle Estate

Eckert, W.H.

Elliott, H.B.

Barbara Evans Estate

R. Fletcher

Thomas Forsythe Estate

Freemire, R.W.

Fuller, F.

Gathercole, R.

Gedney, A.

Alice Gerbig Estate

Getchell, S.R.

Clarence Goodmore Estate

Griffin, Sr. R.

Eleatha Grotkier Estate

Harvey, J.P.

Mike Hatalla Estate

Hatch, T.

Herdman, P. J.

Elber Highers Estate

Earl V. Hitchcock Estate

Isbell, G.

Jellerson, G.

Anita S. Kastens Estate

Kelly, K.

Kielbasinski, T.E.

Knapp, S.B.

Langbein, W.C.

Law, W.

Kenneth Loparco Estate

Lyga, G. M.

Maggio, H.

Marshall, B.

Moritz, R.M.

Muhlfeld, G.

Musser, C.

Glenn Nash Estate

Walter F Nellenbach Estate

Newsom, W.S.

Norton, D.M.

Noto, S.

Palmer, E. L.

Paules, W.J.

Perkins, Jr E.L.

Arthur W. Potter Estate

Tillie I. Pour Estate

Prowda, T.J.

Quigley, J.J.

Ratcliff, E.

Redding, K.F.

Daniel Ricci Estate

Bernard Richards Estate

Riedl, D.E.

Ripley, S.M.

Joseph W. Roth Estate

Ryan, D.B.

Schuessler, E.G.

Scully, J.K.

Shank, P.V.

Sharki, A.

Shoemaker, B.E.

Sillars, E.

Theodore Skoglund Estate

Smith, R. P.

Snow, J.

Snyder, F.

Stearns, F.

Suffredini, P.M.

Suppe, R.

Tabolt, C.

Taub, M.H.

Terry, R.L.

Tietz, F.C.

Tripp, J.I.

Troy, G.R.

Lee A. Ward Jr. Estate

Ernest Waters Estate

Watson, D.

Webb, L.H.

Wratten Sr. W.

Zimmer, F.L.

Sandra K. Frantz

Carpenter, L.

Maitland, F.

Coleman, J.R.

Pierce, J.L.

Farrell, T.F.

Hendrickson, N.D.

Peckham, A.

Major, L.W.

Martino, G.

Omans, C.

Peters, B.

Guilmette, G.E.

Harter, C.K.

Confer, S.

Cobb, R.F.

Relf, M.

Thornton, L.

Keville, D.

Mahler, G.G.

Davies, E.

McGrath-Scott, E.

Stahl-Vogt, L.M.

Williams, M.E.

Kilbourn, K.

Herring, D.E.

Armstrong, R.E.

Lee, J.

Tahsuda, J.

Dunn, K.M.

Werner, F.

Williams, Mau. E.

Head, T.

Talbot, E.

Demont, P.

Brummer, G.

Buschman, J.L.

Corbett, J.L.

Goodwin, D.

Rosselle, F.

Evans, L.R.

Sitts, C.J.

Stark, T.M.

Scarafile, M.

Hewitt, Sr. G.H.

Hewitt, H.D.

Flanders, E.

King, S.

Van Atter, H.

Ford, L.C.

Roberts Lints Estate

Coons, J.L.

Hoffmeister-Davis, T.

Misiaszek III, J.P.

Bernard R. Jones Estate

Elchak, L.

Marshall, M.D.

Rutter, D. E.

Parmeter, P.

Engelbrecht, E.

Hull, M. F.

Burkhow, T.

Ivan S. Rice Estate

Murray, P. H.

White, B.

Volkman, A.

Finn, G.A.

Welton, R.

Tyson, P.

Bartlett, T.

Streiff, D.M.

Bateman, R.

Cunningham, D.D.

Allen, D.

Maszczak, S.B.

McKaughan-Gedney, P.

Murphy, P.E.

Cornelius, Mrs. F.W.

Mason, R.S.

Solan, D.C.

Overbaugh, E.T.

Lisi, N.J.

Dixon, S.M.

Washburn, D.

Walcutt, P.

Welitschinsky, G.J.

Perry, J.

Prentiss, P.

Gott, Jr. P.H.

Sturm, J.

Palmer, T.V.

Clark, H.

Astrauckas, KLM

Loveless II, J.C.

Near, M.S.

Newton, B.E.

Pierpoint, S.

Chausse, J.L.

Thayer, E.S.

Williams, D.

Shelley, D.

Brooks, R.E.

St.George, R.

Williams, R.

Dougher, P.A.

Austin, A.L.

Snyder, C.A.

Chesebro, Jr. H.B.

Roberts, M.O.

Toomath, S.

Hogan, L.

Luebke, K.G.

Lopp, D.

Dorgan, T.M.

Brady, V.C.

Gibbons, T.J.

Nappi, P.J.

Stockbridge, G.

Reczenski, D.

Maine, M.

Murray, Sr. A.C.

Grant, D.

Bottrill, L.J.

Scott, L.K.

Condit, R.L.

Wilcox, N.E.

Arthur W. Roberts Estate

Droge, M.

Tirado, J.

Kupris, D.

Gwynn, D.H.

Lane, S.D.

Grobb, J.S.

Santiago, P.

Pecan, E.

Hanavan, M.L.

Casey, E.

Braddock, A.J.

Gillespie, J.M.

O’Dell, K.M.

Rogers, A.S.

Nichols, B.A.

Kelly, J.A.

Casler, A.

Haas, R.M.

Hafelin, L.

Kimball, W.M.

Davis, Jr. A.

Lawyer, D.

Carroll, I.A.

Alter, T.S.

Alcott, E.

Alexis, A.L.

Ambs, T.L.

Anderson, G.E.

Apellaniz, M.E.

Atkinson, G.L.

Axon, T.G.

Babcock, B.G.

Baird, M.A.

Baker, H.A.

Barnes, C.M.

Beilke, G.J.

Benedict, S.L.

Bennett, T.

Berry, R. L.

Bikowsky, S

Blunt, G.T.

Boomer, R.W.

Bortle, J.

Bottrill, R.F.

Bouldin, R.

Briggs, S.

Brillhart, R.B.

Broussard, M.C.

Buettner, J.I.

Carpenter, R.

Caverly, D. E.

Chafee, L.B.

Camplin, F.E.

Chappell, J.L.

Christian, J.

Church, R.L.

Clark, D.

Coon, G.

Cooper, J.T.

Costanzo, D.L.

Cox, E.R.

Curtis, T.L.

Davis, R.A.

Day, K.

DiAngelo, M.A.

Dietzel, G.H.

Dipeso, A.

Dixon, Jr. B.

Dominique, Mrs. J.

Doolen, Jr. J.W.

Kenneth M. Drier Estate

Dubach, S.

Dunagan, R.L.

Eastman, F.C.

Eaton, B.

Ehlers, D.

Eisenhut, W.

Elllis, P.C.

English, B.J.

Fallon, K.J.

Finn, R.W.

Fluno, Ap.

Foote, R.J.

Fox, J.I.

Franklin, J.W.

Frees, M.

Fry, D.L.

 Fuld, J.

Gambee, S.W.

Gares, P.A.

Gorton, S.M.

Granger, G.H.

Grinnell, Sm.

Grosse, C.E.

Hammer, M.A.

Handzel, A.W.

Harris, P.T.

Hart, D.L.

Hazzard, M.

Hild, J.E.

Hoffmeyer, L.F.

Houser, S.M.

Hunter, D.

Huttner, W.E.

Jackson, T.D.

Jalbert, W.T.

Jones, C.O.

Jones, K.E.

Joseph, S.A.

Kalika, R.L.

Keith, Jr. A.T.

Lambert, M.

Lane, C.

Larkin-Dailey, P.L.

Luccitti, Sr. C.J.

Mackey, R.A.

Mandia, M.J.

Martin, J.E.

Masi, M.A.

McAnulty, J.G.

McConnell, J.

Grabosky-Fox, T.L.

McKenna, L.A.

Merkle, E.

Miller, S.C.

Mitchell, M.S.

Montanya-Potter, L.

Morgan, D.R.

Neuberg, M.

Niles, D.A.

Norden, J.S.

Parker, R.F.

Patton, R.

Pearson, J.J.

Peereboom, H.

Perez, B.P.

Perry, B.L.

Perry, J.D.

Phillips, J.E.

Piesner, R.

Ponton, J.D.

Provost, N.

Rainey-Axon, P.J.

Rappleyea, R.

Redmond, R.L.

Reed, C.L.

Reese, D.C.

Riddle, S.

Rifenburg, K.W.

Ritenour, S.R.

Robertson, A.

Rusnak, A.F.

Sachs, E.A.

Sackett, L.

Sanders, R.R.

Santos, T.R.

Sawyer, Mrs. C.

Shellenhamer, D.M.

Short, W.

Slocum, B

Smith, E.S.

Smith, S.M.

Snyder, L.

Sparks, E.D.

Steinle, J.E.

Stelljes, C.R.

Stevens, D.K.

Stevens, J.L.

Stone, J.D.

Sutherland, J.G.

Swalgin, D.G.

Smith, T.

Tallman, S. M.

Verbeck, W.G.

Vuocolo, P.S.

Walker, R.J.

Warren, L.O.

Watson, R.

Westcott, Ed.

White, J.

Whiting, R.S.

Whitney, M.J.

Wilcox, K.L.

Sophie Wilkinson Estate

Williams, K.

Woodcock, R.A.

Leroy Woodworth Estate

York, M.

Young, E.

Zifchak, N

Zimbro, T.L.

Youngs, D.

Mevec, K.E.

Baker, J.

Poppo, J.

Broadwell, M.E.

Marland, J.L.

Silberman, J.M.

Caldwell, J.

Timothy D. Clark Estate

Brooks, J.C.

Amico, J.

Diamond, S.

Corbeille, J.

Meyer-Wendt, M.E.

Schaupp, I. J.

Alter, J.L.

Sehn, W.

Smith, K.L.

Gorosh, D.

Wilkinson, J.

Maynard, R.

Oladipupo, O.

Carpenter, C.J.

Woodworth, R.

Ballinger, B.

Lynady, P.F.

Kampf, J.

Tighe, A.R.

Sawyer, R.

Wildey, B.

Webb, G.

Parkis, W.J.

Schwartz, M.

Lennon, S.C.

Marcellus-Jennings, P.

Collins, K.A.

Cali, S.

McGaugh, P.

Rowe, R.

Leonard, D.

Dailey, D.W.

Larsen, B.

Rajkowski, J.A.

Tarbell, J.

Perry, A.

Robbins, N.L.H.

Nelson, M.

Enyart, J.

Confer, D.

Germaine, K.

Earl, K.

Denton, L.J.

Bice, B.J.

John, D.L.

Roberts, C.A.

Judge, R.L.

Puglese, M.

Harding, R.A.

Borchers, C.T.

Wood, R.

Bross, M.A.

Randall, L.

Driver, K.A.

Schlafer, R.

Fountain, A.S.

Snyder, S.

Buschor, D.M.

Rodzinak, J.

Gumaer, B.R.

Burnett, M.A.

Rogers, R.

Lee, J-H

Wormuth, B.J.

Edelen, L.L.

Brown, S.H.

Parenti, M.E.

Terhune, M.C.

Wakefield, Y.

Phillips, T.

Merchant, A.J.

Clark, E.

Waite, C.

Rickard, L.C.

Beck, M.J.

William J. Suits Estate

Baker, M.A.

Brockett, M.

Smith, J.

Dean-Foster, M.

Amlott, J.

McCracken, A.

Wilson, R.J.

Gillette, Patrick

Chmielewski, J.

Huber, M.

Duspiva, D.

Armstrong, R.E.

Sovey, A.

Goodsill, K.T.

Brown, T.

Cable, Jr. A.W.

Hoyle, A.

Lloyd, J.

Snyder, A.

Henry, K.

Gaffey, W.J.

Tsardakas-Rapp, J.

Harris, R.

Leonard, T.M.

Tyler, T.L.

Webb, W.D.

Parsons, S.

Confer, S.

Hanson, H.

Wilsey, T.L.

Green, M.

Pouliot, L.

Pierce, T.I.

DiGiacomo, B.

Jayakumar, V.

Kling, R.

Durfee, T.A.

Townsend, M.A.

Kershaw, K.M.

Priest, M.J.

Jungbluth, S.

Lichtenstein, M.

Combs, M.

Ruth E. Phillips Estate

Murray, M.

Delano, F.S.

Hudson, R.

Foster, J.

Gould, M.

Doroshenko, R.

Lewis, W.H.

Pierce, D.M.

Parkhurst, M.A.

Hatcher, K.L.

Milicevic, A.